Adrian Estacio, The Strongest player

The Strongest · shirt 17

Adrian Estacio

1Matches 20261 as a starter
0Goals 2026
0Assists 2026
90Minutes 202650% of The Strongest's minutes

Key facts

  • 0 goals and 0 assists in 1 matches in 2026.

  • 30% of his goals come between 16-30'.

    87'46'21'90'64'25'58'19'87'52'0'45'90'
  • J. Roa has set him up the most: 2, at Deportivo Pasto, 2022-23.

    2
    J. RoaEstacio

How many goals has Adrian Estacio scored in 2026?

2026 numbers

Adrian Estacio played 1 matches in 2026, 1 as a starter, across CONMEBOL - Copa Libertadores 2026. He added up 90 minutes, 0 goals and 0 assists.

By competitioneverything on record

CompetitionMPMinGoalsAst.
CONMEBOL - Copa Libertadores 202619000
Colombia - Liga BetPlay 20251248600
Colombia - Liga BetPlay 20241872201
Colombia - Liga BetPlay 2023372,04732
Colombia - Liga BetPlay 2022171,22760
Colombia - Liga BetPlay 2021819010

When does Estacio score?

His 10 recorded goals, by minute and by type.

Goals by match period10 goals

00-15'316-30'031-45'346-60'161-75'376-90'
Open play: 10Penalty: 0

He scored 3 of his 10 goals in the first half and 7 in the second. His most prolific period is 16-30'. None was a penalty.

Streaks

49matches in a row without a goal
2his best streak
His 93 matches, by goals scored
No goal84
One goal8
Brace1
Three or more0
Where he scores
At home: 9Away: 1

Who he scores against

America de Cali2 goals
CD Jaguares2 goals
Independiente Medellín1 goal
Alianza Petrolera1 goal
Envigado1 goal

His weight at The Strongest

How much the team changes with him on the pitch, in CONMEBOL - Copa Libertadores 2026.

With and without him1 with him · 1 without him

PlaysDoesn't play
Points per match
3.00
0.00
Goals scored per match
2.0
0.0

With Estacio on the pitch, The Strongest gets 3.00 points per match in 1 matches. Without him, 0.00 in 1 matches. He was involved in 0% of the team's goals and was on the pitch for 50% of the minutes.

Goals that earn pointsall his matches

3opened the scoring
5won the match
1saved a draw
0against a favourite

Against the rest of CONMEBOL - Copa Libertadores 2026

Goals per 90 minutes 0.00better than 0%
Assists per 90 minutes 0.00better than 0%
Goals + assists per 90 0.00better than 0%
Minutes played 90better than 23%

Per 90 minutes: among the 681 players in CONMEBOL - Copa Libertadores 2026 who played at least a quarter of their team's minutes. Minutes: among the 957 who played.

Who does Estacio play with?

His partners in front of goal and the teammates he shares the pitch with the most.

Who sets him upSince 2020, across all his teams

J. Roaat Deportivo Pasto, 2022-232 assists
Mariano Vazquezat Deportivo Pasto, 20221 assist
J. Medinaat Deportivo Pasto, 20221 assist

He sets upSince 2020, across all his teams

M. Pérezat Rionegro Aguilas, 20231 goal
W. Moreloat Rionegro Aguilas, 20231 goal
J. Blancoat Rionegro Aguilas, 20241 goal

Shared minutesCONMEBOL - Copa Libertadores 2026

TeammateMinutes togetherPoints per match
Jonathan Bustos903.00
Raul Castro903.00
Widen Saucedo903.00
Jaime Arrascaita903.00
Jose Moya903.00

He came off the bench in 42 matches. When he is substituted, he comes off on average at minute 69. Cards: 9 yellow and 1 red.

His latest matches

Form

DLDLWLWL
DateOpponentResultMinGoals and assists
11/02@ Táchira
CONMEBOL - Copa Libertadores 2026
0-1——
04/02Táchira
CONMEBOL - Copa Libertadores 2026
2-190'—
18/10@ Junior
Primera A
2-3——
15/10Millonarios
Primera A
3-21'—
04/10@ Deportivo Cali
Primera A
0-111'—
22/09@ Chico FC
Primera A
1-1——
30/08Atlético Bucaramanga
Primera A
0-1——
23/08@ Envigado
Primera A
1-156'—

Career

The teams we have seen him play for.

Teams

Data from the matches recorded on ProdeLibre. Updated on October 20, 2026.