Dudu, Chapecoense AF player

Chapecoense AF · shirt 23

Dudu

3Matches 20262 as a starter
0Goals 2026
0Assists 2026
72Minutes 20263% of Chapecoense AF's minutes

Key facts

  • 0 goals and 0 assists in 3 matches in 2026.

  • He was involved in 0% of Chapecoense AF's goals in Brasil - Brasileirão Série A 2026.

How many goals has Dudu scored in 2026?

2026 numbers

Dudu played 3 matches in 2026, 2 as a starter, across Brasil - Brasileirão Série A 2026. He added up 72 minutes, 0 goals and 0 assists.

By competitioneverything on record

CompetitionMPMinGoalsAst.
Brasil - Brasileirão Série A 202637200
Brasil - Brasileirão Série A 20241570801
CONMEBOL - Copa Sudamericana 202419000
Brasil - Brasileirão Série A 2023529600
CONMEBOL - Copa Sudamericana 2023217100
Brasil - Brasileirão Série A 2022181,21900
CONMEBOL - Copa Sudamericana 2022320200
Brasil - Brasileirão Série A 2021372,85800
CONMEBOL - Copa Sudamericana 2021218000
Brasil - Brasileirão Série A 2020221,86500

His weight at Chapecoense AF

How much the team changes with him on the pitch, in Brasil - Brasileirão Série A 2026.

With and without him3 with him · 24 without him

PlaysDoesn't play
Points per match
0.33
0.67
Goals scored per match
0.7
1.2

With Dudu on the pitch, Chapecoense AF gets 0.33 points per match in 3 matches. Without him, 0.67 in 24 matches. He was involved in 0% of the team's goals and was on the pitch for 3% of the minutes.

Against the rest of Brasil - Brasileirão Série A 2026

Minutes played 72better than 12%

Minutes: among the 691 who played.

What happens with Dudu on the pitch?

His 2026 matches, counting only the minutes he played.

Goals with him on the pitch

0for
3against
-3difference

With him on the pitch, his team scored 0 goals and conceded 3. One conceded every 24 minutes.

Results when he plays3 matches

0.33points per match
0%won
Won: 0Drawn: 1Lost: 2

Continuity

0full matches
0clean sheets
1came off the bench
1substituted

Who does Dudu play with?

His partners in front of goal and the teammates he shares the pitch with the most.

Who sets him upSince 2020, across all his teams

No assists recorded on his goals.

He sets upSince 2020, across all his teams

Y. Bolasieat Criciuma, 20241 goal

Shared minutesBrasil - Brasileirão Série A 2026

TeammateMinutes togetherPoints per match
Anderson Silva720.33
Mauricio Garcez de Jesus720.33
Marcinho640.50
Bruno Pacheco610.33
Yago Felipe550.33

He came off the bench in 14 matches. When he is substituted, he comes off on average at minute 62. Cards: 7 yellow and 1 red.

What's next

Brasil - Brasileirão Série A 2026 · Saturday, October 24

Chapecoense AF vs FluminenseRead the preview

Against Fluminense he has played 5 recorded matches, with 0 goals and 0 assists. The match preview has the head-to-head record, the form of both teams and who scores the goals.

His latest matches

Form

LLLWLDLL
DateOpponentResultMinGoals and assists
17/10@ Botafogo
Brasil - Brasileirão Série A 2026
0-18'—
12/10Atletico PR
Brasil - Brasileirão Série A 2026
1-445'—
19/09@ Atletico MG
Brasil - Brasileirão Série A 2026
1-119'—
19/02Corinthians
Brasil - Brasileirão Série A 2026
0-1——
12/02Santos FC
Brasil - Brasileirão Série A 2026
2-1——
08/12@ Bragantino
Serie A
1-530'—
04/12Flamengo
Serie A
0-390'—
30/11Corinthians
Serie A
2-474'ast. 30'

Career

The teams we have seen him play for.

Teams

  • Chapecoense AF19/09/2026 to 17/10/2026 · 3 matches · 0 goals
  • Atletico PR12/02/2026 to 19/02/2026 · 0 matches · 0 goals
  • Criciuma18/08/2024 to 08/12/2024 · 14 matches · 0 goals
  • Fortaleza23/02/2023 to 10/08/2024 · 9 matches · 0 goals
  • Atletico GO12/08/2020 to 13/11/2022 · 82 matches · 0 goals

Data from the matches recorded on ProdeLibre. Updated on October 19, 2026.