Enzo Larrosa, Independiente Medellín player

Independiente Medellín · shirt 90

Enzo Larrosa

19Matches 20267 as a starter
1Goals 2026
1Assists 2026
801Minutes 20260% of Independiente Medellín's minutes
Month by month in 2026goalsassists

His best month: March, with 1 goal and 0 assists.

January0 goals1 assist2 matches
1
Jan2 MP
February0 goals0 assists7 matches
Feb7 MP
March1 goal0 assists7 matches
1
Mar7 MP
April0 goals0 assists2 matches
Apr2 MP
Maydidn't play
Maydidn't play
Junedidn't play
Jundidn't play
Julydidn't play
Juldidn't play
Augustdidn't play
Augdidn't play
Septemberdidn't play
Sepdidn't play
October0 goals0 assists1 match
Oct1 MP

Key facts

  • 1 goals and 1 assists in 19 matches in 2026. One goal every 801 minutes.

  • 46% of his goals come between 31-45'.

    84'90'42'76'85'45'50'30'32'32'82'45'32'0'45'90'
  • T. Conechny has set him up the most: 1, at Godoy Cruz, 2023.

    1

How many goals has Enzo Larrosa scored in 2026?

2026 numbers

Enzo Larrosa played 19 matches in 2026, 7 as a starter, across Primera A, CONMEBOL - Copa Libertadores 2026, Copa Libertadores, Colombia - Liga BetPlay 2026. He added up 801 minutes, 1 goals and 1 assists.

By competitioneverything on record

CompetitionMPMinGoalsAst.
Colombia - Liga BetPlay 20261457801
CONMEBOL - Copa Libertadores 2026522310
Uruguay - Primera División 2025272,05870
Uruguay - Primera División 202464200
Argentina - Torneo Clausura 20232328921
Argentina - Copa Argentina 20231100
Argentina - Torneo Clausura 202265810
Argentina - Copa Argentina 202218810
Uruguay - Primera División 2021191,48510
Uruguay - Primera División 20201800

When does Larrosa score?

His 13 recorded goals, by minute and by type.

Goals by match period13 goals

00-15'116-30'631-45'146-60'061-75'576-90'
Open play: 11Penalty: 2Missed penalties: 1

He scored 7 of his 13 goals in the first half and 6 in the second. His most prolific period is 31-45'. 2 were penalties and he missed 1.

Streaks

8matches in a row without a goal
1his best streak
His 103 matches, by goals scored
No goal92
One goal9
Brace2
Three or more0
Where he scores
At home: 7Away: 6

Who he scores against

Montevideo Wanderers2 goals
Liverpool FC Uruguay2 goals
Villa Espanola1 goal
Unión1 goal
Banfield1 goal

His weight at Independiente Medellín

How much the team changes with him on the pitch, in Colombia - Liga BetPlay 2026.

With and without him1 with him · 12 without him

PlaysDoesn't play
Points per match
3.00
1.58
Goals scored per match
2.0
1.4

With Larrosa on the pitch, Independiente Medellín gets 3.00 points per match in 1 matches. Without him, 1.58 in 12 matches. He was involved in 0% of the team's goals and was on the pitch for 0% of the minutes.

Goals that earn pointsall his matches

4opened the scoring
4won the match
1saved a draw
0against a favourite

Against the rest of Colombia - Liga BetPlay 2026

Minutes played 5better than 1%

Minutes: among the 471 who played.

What happens with Larrosa on the pitch?

His 2026 matches, counting only the minutes he played.

Goals with him on the pitch

12for
11against
+1difference

With him on the pitch, his team scored 12 goals and conceded 11. One conceded every 73 minutes.

Results when he plays19 matches

1.47points per match
37%won
Won: 7Drawn: 7Lost: 5

Continuity

5full matches
1clean sheets
12came off the bench
2substituted

Who does Larrosa play with?

His partners in front of goal and the teammates he shares the pitch with the most.

Who sets him upSince 2020, across all his teams

T. Conechnyat Godoy Cruz, 20231 assist

He sets upSince 2020, across all his teams

T. Galdamesat Godoy Cruz, 20231 goal
G. Mancilla1 goal

Shared minutesColombia - Liga BetPlay 2026

TeammateMinutes togetherPoints per match
Frank Fabra53.00
Joaquin Varela53.00
Hayen Palacios53.00
Eder Chaux53.00
Didier Moreno53.00

He came off the bench in 53 matches. When he is substituted, he comes off on average at minute 75. Cards: 9 yellow and 2 red.

What's next

Colombia - Liga BetPlay 2026 · Sunday, October 25

Atlético Nacional vs Independiente MedellínRead the preview

He has no recorded matches against Atlético Nacional. The match preview has the head-to-head record, the form of both teams and who scores the goals.

His latest matches

Form

WWLWDDWL
DateOpponentResultMinGoals and assists
18/10CD Once Caldas
Colombia - Liga BetPlay 2026
0-2——
12/10@ America de Cali
Colombia - Liga BetPlay 2026
2-15'—
08/04Estudiantes de La Plata
Copa Libertadores
1-13'—
03/04@ CD Once Caldas
Primera A
1-190'—
30/03America de Cali
Primera A
2-144'—
23/03@ Santa Fe
Primera A
1-290'—
20/03Junior
Primera A
2-06'—
15/03@ CD Jaguares
Primera A
2-168'—

Career

The teams we have seen him play for.

Teams

Data from the matches recorded on ProdeLibre. Updated on October 20, 2026.