Beder Caicedo, Orense SC player

Orense SC · shirt 15

Beder Caicedo

1Matches 20261 as a starter
0Goals 2026
0Assists 2026
90Minutes 2026100% of Orense SC's minutes

Key facts

  • 0 goals and 0 assists in 1 matches in 2026.

How many goals has Beder Caicedo scored in 2026?

2026 numbers

Beder Caicedo played 1 matches in 2026, 1 as a starter, across CONMEBOL - Copa Sudamericana 2026. He added up 90 minutes, 0 goals and 0 assists.

By competitioneverything on record

CompetitionMPMinGoalsAst.
CONMEBOL - Copa Sudamericana 202619000
CONMEBOL - Copa Sudamericana 202429500
CONMEBOL - Copa Libertadores 2024323000
CONMEBOL - Copa Libertadores 202313100
Recopa Sudamericana 202319000
CONMEBOL - Copa Sudamericana 20222300
CONMEBOL - Copa Libertadores 20221200
CONMEBOL - Copa Libertadores 2021539800
CONMEBOL - Copa Libertadores 2020654010

When does Caicedo score?

His 1 recorded goals, by minute and by type.

Goals by match period1 goal

00-15'016-30'031-45'046-60'061-75'176-90'
Open play: 1Penalty: 0

He scored 0 of his 1 goals in the first half and 1 in the second. His most prolific period is 76-90'. None was a penalty.

Streaks

19matches in a row without a goal
1his best streak
His 22 matches, by goals scored
No goal21
One goal1
Brace0
Three or more0
Where he scores
At home: 1Away: 0

Who he scores against

Flamengo1 goal

His weight at Orense SC

How much the team changes with him on the pitch, in CONMEBOL - Copa Sudamericana 2026.

With him on the pitchCONMEBOL - Copa Sudamericana 2026

1matches
0.00points per match
0.0goals scored per match

He played every Orense SC match in CONMEBOL - Copa Sudamericana 2026. With Caicedo on the pitch, Orense SC gets 0.00 points per match in 1 matches.

Against the rest of CONMEBOL - Copa Sudamericana 2026

Goals per 90 minutes 0.00better than 0%
Assists per 90 minutes 0.00better than 0%
Goals + assists per 90 0.00better than 0%
Minutes played 90better than 26%

Per 90 minutes: among the 712 players in CONMEBOL - Copa Sudamericana 2026 who played at least a quarter of their team's minutes. Minutes: among the 1,162 who played.

Who does Caicedo play with?

His partners in front of goal and the teammates he shares the pitch with the most.

Who sets him upSince 2020, across all his teams

No assists recorded on his goals.

He sets upSince 2020, across all his teams

No recorded assists yet.

Shared minutesCONMEBOL - Copa Sudamericana 2026

TeammateMinutes togetherPoints per match
Pedro Velasco900.00
Rolando David Silva900.00
Agustín Herrera900.00
Sergio Vásquez900.00
Óscar Quiñónez900.00

He came off the bench in 4 matches. When he is substituted, he comes off on average at minute 59. Yellow cards: 4.

His latest matches

Form

WWLLLDLL
DateOpponentResultMinGoals and assists
06/03CSD Macara
CONMEBOL - Copa Sudamericana 2026
0-190'—
25/07@ Boca Juniors
Copa Sudamericana
0-15'—
18/07Boca Juniors
Copa Sudamericana
0-090'—
16/05@ Palmeiras
Copa Libertadores
1-277'—
09/05@ San Lorenzo
Copa Libertadores
0-263'—
25/04Palmeiras
Copa Libertadores
2-390'—
29/06Argentinos Juniors
Copa Libertadores
3-231'—
22/02Flamengo
Recopa Sudamericana
1-090'—

Career

The teams we have seen him play for.

Teams

Data from the matches recorded on ProdeLibre. Updated on October 20, 2026.