Pedro Velasco, Orense SC player

Orense SC · shirt 31

Pedro Velasco

1Matches 20261 as a starter
0Goals 2026
0Assists 2026
90Minutes 2026100% of Orense SC's minutes

Key facts

  • 0 goals and 0 assists in 1 matches in 2026.

How many goals has Pedro Velasco scored in 2026?

2026 numbers

Pedro Velasco played 1 matches in 2026, 1 as a starter, across CONMEBOL - Copa Sudamericana 2026. He added up 90 minutes, 0 goals and 0 assists.

By competitioneverything on record

CompetitionMPMinGoalsAst.
CONMEBOL - Copa Sudamericana 202619000
CONMEBOL - Copa Sudamericana 202519001
CONMEBOL - Copa Libertadores 2023216300
CONMEBOL - Copa Sudamericana 2022650200
CONMEBOL - Copa Libertadores 202219000
CONMEBOL - Copa Libertadores 2020327000

His weight at Orense SC

How much the team changes with him on the pitch, in CONMEBOL - Copa Sudamericana 2026.

With him on the pitchCONMEBOL - Copa Sudamericana 2026

1matches
0.00points per match
0.0goals scored per match

He played every Orense SC match in CONMEBOL - Copa Sudamericana 2026. With Velasco on the pitch, Orense SC gets 0.00 points per match in 1 matches.

Against the rest of CONMEBOL - Copa Sudamericana 2026

Goals per 90 minutes 0.00better than 0%
Assists per 90 minutes 0.00better than 0%
Goals + assists per 90 0.00better than 0%
Minutes played 90better than 26%

Per 90 minutes: among the 712 players in CONMEBOL - Copa Sudamericana 2026 who played at least a quarter of their team's minutes. Minutes: among the 1,162 who played.

Who does Velasco play with?

His partners in front of goal and the teammates he shares the pitch with the most.

Who sets him upSince 2020, across all his teams

No assists recorded on his goals.

He sets upSince 2020, across all his teams

Gabriel Achilier1 goal

Shared minutesCONMEBOL - Copa Sudamericana 2026

TeammateMinutes togetherPoints per match
Beder Caicedo900.00
Rolando David Silva900.00
Agustín Herrera900.00
Sergio Vásquez900.00
Óscar Quiñónez900.00

He started every recorded match. When he is substituted, he comes off on average at minute 72. Yellow cards: 1.

His latest matches

Form

WDDDWLLL
DateOpponentResultMinGoals and assists
06/03CSD Macara
CONMEBOL - Copa Sudamericana 2026
0-190'—
06/03@ Mushuc Runa SC
Copa Sudamericana
1-290'ast. 39'
04/05Palmeiras
Copa Libertadores
0-273'—
20/04Bolívar
Copa Libertadores
2-190'—
25/05@ Montevideo Wanderers
Copa Sudamericana
0-090'—
20/05@ Metropolitanos FC
Copa Sudamericana
2-290'—
05/05Lanús
Copa Sudamericana
1-176'—
29/04Metropolitanos FC
Copa Sudamericana
1-066'—

Career

The teams we have seen him play for.

Teams

  • Orense SC06/03/2025 to 06/03/2026 · 2 matches · 0 goals
  • Barcelona SC04/03/2020 to 04/05/2023 · 12 matches · 0 goals

Data from the matches recorded on ProdeLibre. Updated on October 20, 2026.