Francisco Perruzzi, Aldosivi player

Aldosivi · shirt 15

Francisco Perruzzi

10Matches 20261 as a starter
0Goals 2026
0Assists 2026
205Minutes 202613% of Aldosivi's minutes

Key facts

  • 0 goals and 0 assists in 10 matches in 2026.

  • He was involved in 0% of Aldosivi's goals in Argentina - Torneo Clausura 2026.

How many goals has Francisco Perruzzi scored in 2026?

2026 numbers

Francisco Perruzzi played 10 matches in 2026, 1 as a starter, across Liga Professional, Argentina - Torneo Clausura 2026, Argentina - Copa Argentina 2026. He added up 205 minutes, 0 goals and 0 assists.

By competitioneverything on record

CompetitionMPMinGoalsAst.
Argentina - Torneo Clausura 2026915900
Argentina - Copa Argentina 202614600
Argentina - Torneo Clausura 2025916200
Argentina - Torneo Clausura 20241052000
CONMEBOL - Copa Libertadores 2024524200
Argentina - Torneo Clausura 20231350200
CONMEBOL - Copa Sudamericana 2023322600
Argentina - Torneo Clausura 20222400

His weight at Aldosivi

How much the team changes with him on the pitch, in Argentina - Torneo Clausura 2026.

With and without him5 with him · 4 without him

PlaysDoesn't play
Points per match
1.20
0.25
Goals scored per match
1.2
1.3

With Perruzzi on the pitch, Aldosivi gets 1.20 points per match in 5 matches. Without him, 0.25 in 4 matches. He was involved in 0% of the team's goals and was on the pitch for 13% of the minutes.

Against the rest of Argentina - Torneo Clausura 2026

Minutes played 107better than 23%

Minutes: among the 722 who played.

What happens with Perruzzi on the pitch?

His 2026 matches, counting only the minutes he played.

Goals with him on the pitch

0for
3against
-3difference

With him on the pitch, his team scored 0 goals and conceded 3. One conceded every 68 minutes.

Results when he plays10 matches

1.10points per match
30%won
Won: 3Drawn: 2Lost: 5

Continuity

0full matches
0clean sheets
9came off the bench
1substituted

Who does Perruzzi play with?

His partners in front of goal and the teammates he shares the pitch with the most.

Who sets him upSince 2021, across all his teams

No assists recorded on his goals.

He sets upSince 2021, across all his teams

No recorded assists yet.

Shared minutesArgentina - Torneo Clausura 2026

TeammateMinutes togetherPoints per match
Lucas Acosta1071.20
Joaquin Pombo Steinberger911.20
Nicolas Cordero700.00
Brian Cufre671.00
Nestor Breitenbruch641.00

He came off the bench in 34 matches. When he is substituted, he comes off on average at minute 63. Yellow cards: 10.

What's next

Argentina - Torneo Clausura 2026 · Sunday, October 25

Aldosivi vs BelgranoRead the preview

Against Belgrano he has played 1 recorded matches, with 0 goals and 0 assists. The match preview has the head-to-head record, the form of both teams and who scores the goals.

His latest matches

Form

LLWLWLLL
DateOpponentResultMinGoals and assists
18/10@ Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
Argentina - Torneo Clausura 2026
1-2——
09/10Sarmiento
Argentina - Torneo Clausura 2026
1-3——
04/10@ Huracán
Argentina - Torneo Clausura 2026
0-126'—
21/09Atlético Tucumán
Argentina - Torneo Clausura 2026
1-017'—
12/09@ Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza
Argentina - Torneo Clausura 2026
3-4——
05/09Banfield
Argentina - Torneo Clausura 2026
3-15'—
30/08@ Argentinos Juniors
Argentina - Torneo Clausura 2026
1-235'—
26/08Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza
Argentina - Copa Argentina 2026
0-246'—

Career

The teams we have seen him play for.

Teams

  • Aldosivi02/08/2026 to 18/10/2026 · 7 matches · 0 goals
  • San Lorenzo30/11/2021 to 20/04/2026 · 45 matches · 0 goals

Data from the matches recorded on ProdeLibre. Updated on October 20, 2026.