Hernan Petryk, Deportivo Maldonado player

Deportivo Maldonado · shirt 32

Hernan Petryk

7Matches 20263 as a starter
0Goals 2026
0Assists 2026
248Minutes 20269% of Deportivo Maldonado's minutes

Key facts

  • 0 goals and 0 assists in 7 matches in 2026.

  • He was involved in 0% of Deportivo Maldonado's goals in Uruguay - Primera División 2026.

How many goals has Hernan Petryk scored in 2026?

2026 numbers

Hernan Petryk played 7 matches in 2026, 3 as a starter, across Primera Division, Uruguay - Primera División 2026. He added up 248 minutes, 0 goals and 0 assists.

By competitioneverything on record

CompetitionMPMinGoalsAst.
Uruguay - Primera División 2026724800
Uruguay - Primera División 2024171,53000
Uruguay - Primera División 2023218000
Uruguay - Primera División 2022436000
CONMEBOL - Copa Sudamericana 2022218000
Uruguay - Primera División 2021211,89000
Uruguay - Primera División 2020763000

His weight at Deportivo Maldonado

How much the team changes with him on the pitch, in Uruguay - Primera División 2026.

With and without him3 with him · 8 without him

PlaysDoesn't play
Points per match
1.33
1.50
Goals scored per match
2.0
1.0

With Petryk on the pitch, Deportivo Maldonado gets 1.33 points per match in 3 matches. Without him, 1.50 in 8 matches. He was involved in 0% of the team's goals and was on the pitch for 9% of the minutes.

Against the rest of Uruguay - Primera División 2026

Minutes played 91better than 17%

Minutes: among the 358 who played.

What happens with Petryk on the pitch?

His 2026 matches, counting only the minutes he played.

Goals with him on the pitch

6for
3against
+3difference

With him on the pitch, his team scored 6 goals and conceded 3. One conceded every 83 minutes.

Results when he plays7 matches

2.00points per match
57%won
Won: 4Drawn: 2Lost: 1

Continuity

1full matches
0clean sheets
4came off the bench
2substituted

Who does Petryk play with?

His partners in front of goal and the teammates he shares the pitch with the most.

Who sets him upSince 2020, across all his teams

No assists recorded on his goals.

He sets upSince 2020, across all his teams

No recorded assists yet.

Shared minutesUruguay - Primera División 2026

TeammateMinutes togetherPoints per match
Facundo Tealde911.33
Christian Tabo871.50
Renato Cesar871.50
Maximiliano González871.50
Hernan Menosse852.00

He came off the bench in 4 matches. When he is substituted, he comes off on average at minute 64. Cards: 2 yellow and 1 red.

What's next

Uruguay - Primera División 2026 · Saturday, October 24

Deportivo Maldonado vs DanubioRead the preview

Against Danubio he has played 2 recorded matches, with 0 goals and 0 assists. The match preview has the head-to-head record, the form of both teams and who scores the goals.

His latest matches

Form

DLWLWWDL
DateOpponentResultMinGoals and assists
19/10@ Nacional
Uruguay - Primera División 2026
2-36'—
09/10Liverpool FC Uruguay
Uruguay - Primera División 2026
1-1——
03/10Central Espanol
Uruguay - Primera División 2026
3-0——
27/09@ Club Atletico Torque
Uruguay - Primera División 2026
2-0——
13/09@ Defensor Sporting
Uruguay - Primera División 2026
0-1——
05/09Montevideo Wanderers
Uruguay - Primera División 2026
2-0——
29/08@ Juventud
Uruguay - Primera División 2026
0-2——
22/08Peñarol
Uruguay - Primera División 2026
0-0——

Career

The teams we have seen him play for.

Teams

Data from the matches recorded on ProdeLibre. Updated on October 20, 2026.