Keno, Coritiba player

Coritiba · shirt 20

Keno

7Matches 20260 as a starter
0Goals 2026
0Assists 2026
124Minutes 20265% of Coritiba's minutes

Key facts

  • 0 goals and 0 assists in 7 matches in 2026.

  • Lima has set him up the most: 1, at Fluminense, 2025.

    1
    LimaKeno

How many goals has Keno scored in 2026?

2026 numbers

Keno played 7 matches in 2026, 0 as a starter, across Brasil - Brasileirão Série A 2026. He added up 124 minutes, 0 goals and 0 assists.

By competitioneverything on record

CompetitionMPMinGoalsAst.
Brasil - Brasileirão Série A 2026712400
Brasil - Brasileirão Série A 20251238412
CONMEBOL - Copa Sudamericana 2025421100
Brasil - Brasileirão Série A 2024261,42301
CONMEBOL - Copa Libertadores 2024321500
Brasil - Brasileirão Série A 202319000
CONMEBOL - Copa Libertadores 202312700
Brasil - Brasileirão Série A 202219000

When does Keno score?

His 1 recorded goals, by minute and by type.

Goals by match period1 goal

00-15'016-30'031-45'046-60'061-75'176-90'
Open play: 1Penalty: 0

He scored 0 of his 1 goals in the first half and 1 in the second. His most prolific period is 76-90'. None was a penalty.

Streaks

14matches in a row without a goal
1his best streak
His 55 matches, by goals scored
No goal54
One goal1
Brace0
Three or more0
Where he scores
At home: 1Away: 0

Who he scores against

Atletico MG1 goal

His weight at Coritiba

How much the team changes with him on the pitch, in Brasil - Brasileirão Série A 2026.

With and without him7 with him · 22 without him

PlaysDoesn't play
Points per match
1.00
1.32
Goals scored per match
1.0
1.3

With Keno on the pitch, Coritiba gets 1.00 points per match in 7 matches. Without him, 1.32 in 22 matches. He was involved in 0% of the team's goals and was on the pitch for 5% of the minutes.

Against the rest of Brasil - Brasileirão Série A 2026

Minutes played 124better than 18%

Minutes: among the 691 who played.

What happens with Keno on the pitch?

His 2026 matches, counting only the minutes he played.

Goals with him on the pitch

1for
1against
0difference

With him on the pitch, his team scored 1 goals and conceded 1. One conceded every 124 minutes.

Results when he plays7 matches

1.00points per match
14%won
Won: 1Drawn: 4Lost: 2

Continuity

0full matches
0clean sheets
7came off the bench
0substituted

Who does Keno play with?

His partners in front of goal and the teammates he shares the pitch with the most.

Who sets him upSince 2022, across all his teams

Limaat Fluminense, 20251 assist

He sets upSince 2022, across all his teams

Limaat Fluminense, 20241 goal
G. Canoat Fluminense, 20251 goal
Nonatoat Fluminense, 20251 goal

Shared minutesBrasil - Brasileirão Série A 2026

TeammateMinutes togetherPoints per match
Jacy Maranhao1181.00
Vini Paulista951.20
Bruno Melo891.17
Tiago Cóser851.17
Josué Filipe Soares Pesqueira850.60

He came off the bench in 30 matches. When he is substituted, he comes off on average at minute 66. Yellow cards: 4.

What's next

Brasil - Brasileirão Série A 2026 · Monday, October 26

Coritiba vs GremioRead the preview

Against Gremio he has played 5 recorded matches, with 0 goals and 0 assists. The match preview has the head-to-head record, the form of both teams and who scores the goals.

His latest matches

Form

WLDLDLWD
DateOpponentResultMinGoals and assists
15/08@ Sao Paulo
Brasil - Brasileirão Série A 2026
1-116'—
08/08Chapecoense AF
Brasil - Brasileirão Série A 2026
2-1——
31/07Cruzeiro
Brasil - Brasileirão Série A 2026
0-111'—
26/07@ Bragantino
Brasil - Brasileirão Série A 2026
0-018'—
22/07Palmeiras
Brasil - Brasileirão Série A 2026
1-3——
01/04Vasco da Gama
Brasil - Brasileirão Série A 2026
1-127'—
22/03@ Atletico PR
Brasil - Brasileirão Série A 2026
0-222'—
18/03@ Mirassol
Brasil - Brasileirão Série A 2026
1-0——

Career

The teams we have seen him play for.

Teams

  • Coritiba06/02/2026 to 15/08/2026 · 7 matches · 0 goals
  • Fluminense01/09/2023 to 07/12/2025 · 47 matches · 1 goal
  • Atletico MG17/09/2022 to 17/09/2022 · 1 match · 0 goals

Data from the matches recorded on ProdeLibre. Updated on October 23, 2026.